Francois Xavier ST. VINCENT-CHOMEREAUX (1826-1880) | & | Marie Delphine CARRIERE-GEMME (1834-1880) |
Christopher Foss SALTON (1808-1883) | & | Sintha Louisa CILLEY (1820-1902) |
Arthur Joseph SALVO (1864-1935) | & | Leopoldine 'Pauldine' BRAZEAU (1863-1948) |
George Washington SAMPLE (1831-1914) | & | Emily Ann WIXSON (1833-1872) |
George Washington SAMPLE (1831-1914) | & | Elizabeth CORSANT (1850-????) |
Horace Burbank SAWYER (1841-1909) | & | Malinda VEITS (1848-1907) |
Johann SCHOCK (1825-1879) | & | Maria JOYENSKIi* (1827-1900) |
Elijah SCHOOLCRAFT (1794-1873) | & | Sarah DYMOND (1801-1878) |
Adam SCHULTE (1823-1876) | & | Mary Catherine REUTER (1825-1878) |
Claus Johann SCHULZ (1846-1898) | & | Maria Dorothea WIEDA (1842-1887) |
John Henry SCHWICKERT (1849-1927) | & | Wilhelmine MARX (1853-1899) |
John Michael SCORZELLI (1962-????) | & | Theresa Marie DONATI (1961-1993) |
Edward Eaton SCRIBNER (1830-1907) | & | Sarah BELL (1841-1922) |
John SEITZ (1837-1922) | & | Rosa DUSS (1838-????) |
Bartholomew SHARAI (1790-1833) | & | Louise Amable POISSANT dit LaSALINE (1783-????) |
John SHARAI (1881-1949) | & | Nellie Mae OMWEG (1884-1951) |
John Wheeler SHARAI (1845-1921) | & | Josephine THEBO (1856-1927) |
Tennos [Athanase] SHARAI (1818-1887) | & | Louisa WHEELER (1829-1900) |
George W. SHAY (1808-????) | & | Anna THURSTON (1811-1882) |
Perkins SHAY (1782-1834) | & | Sarah (????-????) |
Michael SHEEHAN (1842-1900) | & | Katherine ROONAN (1844-1910) |
William SHEPARD (1815-1882) | & | Sophronia CROW (1812-1852) |
William SHEPARD (1815-1882) | & | Catharine KNUCKEY (1835-????) |
William Niblack SHERD (1832-1912) | & | Eliza S LEWIS (1840-1914) |
Robert SHIDELER (1821-1889) | & | Susan HAIN (1825-1889) |
Floyd Cecil SHOOK (1888-1936) | & | Alice Stella DOAN (????-????) |
Peter SHULER (1811-1900) | & | Anna Marie REESE (1820-1860) |
Peter SHULER (1811-1900) | & | Malissa KNOX (1830-????) |
William Henry SHULER (1845-1882) | & | Sarah NOAKES (1851-1910) |
Johann "Gottlieb" SIEGWART (1855-1936) | & | Elizabeth ZIMMER (1859-1887) |
Johann "Gottlieb" SIEGWART (1855-1936) | & | Magdalena BRAUN (1856-1933) |
John SIMMONS (1796-1877) | & | Margaret STAHL (1803-1895) |
Marshall Henry SIMMONS (1848-1914) | & | Adalaide Myrtle CAMP (1854-1919) |
Phillip Henry SIMMONS (1824-1891) | & | Harriet E. (1826-1895) |
Alexander SINCLAIR (1857-????) | & | Rhoda P. HUFFMAN (1857-1938) |
Alva Green SKINNER (1841-1925) | & | Margaret Emily BAKER (1842-1934) |
Frederik August RASMUSSEN SKOVBY (1888-1951) | & | Elna Anna Christine NIELSEN (1893-1968) |
Charles SLATER (1896-1953) | & | Tressie COTTERMAN (????-????) |
Andreas SMARSZCZ (1849-1917) | & | Josepha BRODZINSKA (????-????) |
Adelbert E. SMITH (1869-????) | & | Alice PITTS (1868-????) |
Boyd Lorenzo SMITH (1896-1935) | & | Clela L. CLARK (????-????) |
James Joseph SMITH (1821-1905) | & | Adeline Marie TASTERIE (1834-1908) |
Levi S. SMITH (1831-1908) | & | Fanny M. ASHLEY (1841-1909) |
Perry G. SMITH (1833-1927) | & | Susan BALDWIN (1839-1920) |
Peter SMITH (1871-1924) | & | Mary Louise SHEEHAN (1873-1929) |
Ward P. SMITH (1842-1929) | & | Mary WOOD (1850-1932) |
William W. SMITH (1806-1875) | & | Mary AUSTIN (1814-1875) |
John SMORCH / SMARSZCZ (1875-1942) | & | Frances BUCZKOWSKI (1880-1911) |
Henry Humphrey SNIDER / SNYDER (1851-1905) | & | Amanda Ellon HUNT (1855-1947) |
Omer Howard SNYDER (1892-1983) | & | Edith Jewel BURT (1892-1969) |
Alexander SOULE (1834-1931) | & | Susan Mckinzie BLAKE (1839-1920) |
Francis SPEAR (1793-1876) | & | Sophia FELCH (1796-1844) |
Eli SPRAGUE (1823-1893) | & | Mary Ann FIELDS (1822-1891) |
Charles SQUIER (1838-1895) | & | Augusta SMITH (1839-1893) |
Aaron STANTON (1827-1863) | & | Hannah HAWKINS (1834-1917) |
Harvey STANTON (1822-1874) | & | Sophia NOLAND (1834-1813) |
Axel Emil STARBACK (1873-1949) | & | Anna SWANSON (1876-1954) |
George Henry STEVENSON (1888-1974) | & | Carrie OPPER (????-????) |
Neal STEWART (1780-1824) | & | Milinda (1787-1847) |
Henry STIEHL (1850-1937) | & | Minnie WAGNER (1862-????) |
Henry John STIEHL (1893-1979) | & | Molly ??? (????-????) |
Clayton B. STIVER (1877-1939) | & | Mabelle F. GERO (1885-1962) |
Silas STOCKWELL (????-????) | & | Clarrisa WOOD (1835-1920) |
George H STONE (1811-1883) | & | Cynthia Matilda CUFFMAN (1810-1894) |
Joel Rasmus STONE (1846-1917) | & | Cerinthia M. BODLEY (1847-1936) |
Robert C. STONE (1836-1909) | & | Lucretia CORYELL (1840-1909) |
Ichabod STRATTON (1832-1904) | & | Betsy L. WOOD (1839-1930) |
D. SUTFIN (1865-1935) | & | Ella [Ellen] CARTER (1867-1951) |
Daniel A. SUTFIN (1825-1899) | & | Elsena [Elcena] Maria WILCOX (1823-1889) |
Frank E. [Franklin] SUTFIN (1868-1932) | & | Cora A. RICHMOND (1867-1957) |
Perry Wilcox SUTFIN (1843-1925) | & | Elizabeth [Lyde] E. MARKEN (1846-????) |
James [Jakobus] SUTPHEN (1756-1837) | & | Elizabeth VOORHEES (1761-1826) |
James SUTPHIN (1794-1867) | & | Maria [Mariah] ELLIS (1808-1893) |
Martin Raymond SUTTER (1863-1942) | & | Marie Christine TSCHIRRET (1865-1937) |
Harry SWANSON (1903-1985) | & | Katherine Lee VIVIAN (1900-1988) |
James Bricket SWETT (1842-1925) | & | Ella P. LEWIS (1859-1939) |
Daniel de Blocq Baron van SYTZAMA (1858-1918) | & | Hermina [Mena] ENSINK (1862-1943) |