North Dakota Family Group Sheet for the John GRUSZIE Family


Husband: John GRUSZIE
aka: Jack KRUZIE
Birthdate: Nov 6, 1904
Birthplace: Wishek, ND.
Death date: Apr 9 1978
Place of death: Fresno, Ca.
Father: Adolph GRUSZIE
Mother: Karoline STEPHAN

Marriage date: Jun 20, 1945
Marriage place: Reno, NV.

Wife: Rhoda LATHELL
Birthdate: Sep 6, 1927
Birthplace: Rocky, OK.
Death date: Nov 2, 1985
Place of death: Clovis, NM.
Father:
Mother:

CHILDREN

Child No. 1: Living
Sex: M
Birthdate:
Birthplace:
Death date:
Place of death:
Marriage date:
Marriage place:
Spouse's name:

Child No. 2: Living
Sex: M
Birthdate:
Birthplace:
Death date:
Place of death:
Marriage date:
Marriage place:
Spouse's name:

Child No. 3: Living
Sex: F
Birthdate:
Birthplace:
Death date:
Place of death:
Marriage date:
Marriage place:
Spouse's name:

Child No. 4: Living
Sex: F
Birthdate:
Birthplace:
Death date:
Place of death:
Marriage date:
Marriage place:
Spouse's name:
 

Documentation:
 


Home
Copyright 2003-present, all rights reserved.
This site may be linked to but not duplicated in any manner without written consent.
Family Group Sheets are copyrighted © by each individual FGS submitter.