North Dakota Family Group Sheet for the Adam GRUSZIE Family


Husband: Adam GRUSZIE
aka: Harry KRUZIE
Birthdate: Apr 28, 1902
Birthplace: Wishek, ND.
Death date: Nov 2, 1974
Place of death: Oakland, CA.
Father: Adolph GRUSZIE
Mother: Karoline STEPHAN

Marriage date:
Marriage place:

Wife: Margaret WATERS
Birthdate: Mar 14, 1907
Birthplace:
Death date: Mar. 1983
Place of death: Oakland, CA.
Father:
Mother:

CHILDREN

Child No. 1: Harriet Margaret Ann KRUZIE
Sex:
Birthdate: Jun 10, 1924
Birthplace: Tacoma, WA.
Death date: unknown
Place of death: unknown
Marriage date:
Marriage place:
Spouse's name:

Child No. 2: Living
Sex: F
Birthdate:
Birthplace:
Death date:
Place of death:
Marriage date:
Marriage place:
Spouse's name:

Child No. 3: Kenneth KRUZIE
Sex: M
Birthdate: Apr 8, 1931
Birthplace: Hollywood, CA.
Death date: unknown
Place of death: unknown
Marriage date:
Marriage place:
Spouse's name:
 

Documentation:
 


Home
Copyright 2003-present, all rights reserved.
This site may be linked to but not duplicated in any manner without written consent.
Family Group Sheets are copyrighted © by each individual FGS submitter.