Kentucky Family Group Sheet for the Aaron LEBAR Family


Husband: Aaron LEBAR
AKA: LEBAN
Birthdate: Abt 1790
Death date: unknown
Burial:
Father:
Mother:

Marriage date: 23 Dec 1802
Marriage place: Harrison County, Kentucky

Wife: Elizabeth BOYD
Birthdate: Aft 1790
Death date: unknown
Burial:
Father: Robert BOYD (1759-1827)
Mother: ?? RANKIN (Bef 1765-    )

CHILDREN [none listed]
 
 
Documentation:
 

Home
Other states
Copyright 2003-present, all rights reserved.
This site may be linked to but not duplicated in any manner without written consent.
Family Group Sheets are copyrighted © by each individual FGS submitter.