GA Family Group Sheet for Montford L. MILLIRONS Family

***********************************************
Copyright by the submitter All rights reserved.
http://www.fgs-project.com/copyright.html
***********************************************
SUBMITTED BY: Peggy Haynie
e-mail: <phaynie@sonetcom.com>
=========================================
Husband: Montford L. MILLIRONS
aka: Monford S Millirons
Birthdate: 1833 at: GA
Death date:
Father: Jesse MILLIRONS (1803- )
Mother: Elizabeth MILLIRONS (Cir 1810- )
Married: 3 January 1850 Place: Murray Co,GA
======================================================
Wife: Mary DUPREE
Birthdate: 1832 at:
Death date:
======================================================
Children
======================================================
1 M Jesse Columbus MILLIRONS
Birthdate: 15 May 1852 at:
Death date: 28 July 1892 at: Dekalb Co. Alabama
Spouse: Mary Jane "Mollie" GRAVES (1854-1926)
Marr. Date: 30 April 1874, Dekalb Co. Alabama
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 F Martha MILLIRONS
Birthdate: 1855 at:
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 F Elsinora ? MILLIRONS
Birthdate: 1857 at:
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 M Jonathan MILLIRONS
Birthdate: 1859 at:
=================================================