GA Family Group Sheet for James A. GARNER  Family

***********************************************
Copyright © by the submitter All rights reserved.
http://www.fgs-project.com/copyright.html
***********************************************
Submitted by: Marjorie Adams Cummings
Email address: marjoriecmrc@aol.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Husband: James A. GARNER
Birthdate: 1858
Birthplace: GA
Death date:
Place of death:
Father:
Mother:
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Marriage date:
Marriage place: MS
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Wife: Roxanna A ADAMS
aka: Roxie
Birthdate: Oct 1858
Birthplace: MS
Death date:
Place of death:
Father: William B. Adams
Mother: Elmira Harris Adams
--------------------------------------------------------------------
CHILDREN
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Child No. 1: James  A. Garner
Sex: M
Birthdate: 1887
Birthplace: MS
Death date:
Place of death:
Marriage date:
Marriage place:
Spouse's name:
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Child No. 2: Jessie C Garner
Sex: M
Birthdate:
Birthplace: MS
Death date:
Place of death:
Marriage date:
Marriage place:
Spouse's name:
--------------------------------------------------------------------
Child No. 3: Cora Garner
Sex: f
Birthdate: 1880
Birthplace: MS
Death date:
Place of death:
Marriage date:
Marriage place:
Spouse's name:
========================================================