GA Family Group Sheet for the Ezekiel DANIEL Family

Husband: Ezekiel DANIEL
Birthdate: 1740
Place: NC
Death date: 1822
Place: Washington, GA
Father:
Mother:

Married: 1779

Wife: Mary BARNES
Birthdate:
Death date:
Father:
Mother:

F Child 1: Parthena Daniel
Birthdate: 30 Apr 1780
Place: Wilkinson, GA
Death date: 1860 - 1870
Place: Twiggs, GA

F Child 2: Bathsheba Daniel
Birthdate: 1787
Death date:

F Child 3: Elizabeth Daniel
Birthdate: 1783
Death date:

M Child 4: Jason Daniel
Birthdate: 1781
Death date:

F Child 5: Nancy Daniel
Birthdate: 1789
Death date:

F Child 6: Patty Daniel
Birthdate:
Death date:

M Child 7: Charles T. Daniel
Birthdate: 1779
Death date:

M Child 8: Ezekiel Daniel
Birthdate: 1780
Death date:

F Child 9: Mary Daniel
aka: Polly
Birthdate: 1790
Death date: