Georgia Family Group Sheet for ALBERT   BARTOW  BARBER Family

***********************************************
Copyright © by the submitter.  All rights reserved.
http://www.fgs-project.com/copyright.html
***********************************************
Submitted by: JANET MCCULLOUGH
Email address: JANET.MCCULLOUGH@robins.af.mil
---------------------------------------------------------------------
Husband: Albert Bartow BARBER
Birthdate: SEPT 9 1861
Birthplace: HANCOCK CO GA
Death date: AUG 31 1920
Place of death: BALDWIN CO GA
Father:
Mother:
---------------------------------------------------------------------
Marriage date: APRIL 14 1887
Marriage place: BALDWIN CO GA
---------------------------------------------------------------------
Wife: Martha E. REYNOLDS
aka: Mittie Reynolds
Birthdate: DEC 8 1863
Birthplace: HANCOCK CO GA
Death date: MAR 19 1901
Place of death: BALDWIN CO GA
Father: WILLIAM HARDY REYNOLDS
Mother: FRANCES JANE GRACE
---------------------------------------------------------------------
CHILDREN
---------------------------------------------------------------------
Child No. 1: SALLIE LOU BARBER
Sex: F
Birthdate: FEB 28 1901
Birthplace: BALDWIN CO GA
Death date: JULY 8 1901
Place of death: BALDWIN CO GA
Marriage date:
Marriage place:
Spouse's name:
---------------------------------------------------------------------